#GSP #UFC on Fox 13 #Conor McGregor #UFC 235 #Francis Ngannou #UFC 234

Wael Korked

  • 6 fights
  • 991 views

Wael Korked
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wael
Last Name: Korked
Nickname: The Viking
Date of Birth: April 16, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tunisia
Hometown: Tunisia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Scorpion Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CWFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Steve Aimable CWFC - Fight Night 11
Apr 18, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights