#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Jon Jones #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #ACA 114 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Georges St. Pierre #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #UFC on ESPN 18

Vitor Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Vitor Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vitor
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Vitor Pão
Date of Birth: June 05, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nova Olinda do Norte, Am, Brazil
Hometown: Nova Olinda do Norte, Am, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: SILVA BROTHERS
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Orixi Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wagner Lopes OC - Orixi Combat 5
Dec 15, 2018
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:46
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights