#UFC Fight Night 192 #Canelo vs. Plant #Caleb Plant #Bellator 266 #UFC 266 #Saul Alvarez #Nick Diaz #Yoel Romero #Anthony Smith #Chael Sonnen #Conor McGregor #Robbie Lawler #Phil Davis #Alexander Volkanovski #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Ryan Spann #Alistair Overeem #Rico Verhoeven #Dillon Danis

Vitaliy Kiselov

  • 7 fights
  • 44 views

Vitaliy Kiselov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vitaliy
Last Name: Kiselov
Nickname: Expert
Date of Birth: January 10, 1984 (age 37)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Donetsk, DONETSK OBLAST, Ukraine
Hometown: Donetsk, DONETSK OBLAST, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FNG

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Artur Aliskerov AMC - Fight Nights Global Magnitogorsk
Jan 20, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 0:24
Win Nikita Ivanov Fight Nights - Fight Club 5
Apr 02, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:14
Win Anton Arhipov IMAT - Moroz vs. Avdeeva
Sep 07, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:56
Win Dmytro Popov RFP - Evening of Hope
Jun 27, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:37
Win Andrey Serebrianikov GFC 5 - Gladiators Fighting Championship
Jan 10, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:21
Win Almog Levi IWC - Israel Warrior Challenge 11
Jan 17, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:03
Win Valery Safonov RFP - West Fight 1
Oct 26, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 1:29
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights