#UFC Fight Night 180 #UFC 254 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 229 #Eddie Alvarez #Tony Ferguson #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Daniel Cormier #Edson Barboza #Leon Edwards #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones

Vitalic Maiboroda

  • 1 fights
  • 9 views


Vitalic Maiboroda
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vitalic
Last Name: Maiboroda
Nickname: The Iron Head
Date of Birth: May 11, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ioannis Botonis MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ilias Bulaid Bellator 227 - Gallagher vs. Salazar
Sep 27, 2019
KO (Knee) 1 4:59
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights