#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #UFC 229 #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Eddie Alvarez #UFC 218 #Jorge Masvidal #Max Holloway #Edson Barboza #UFC 253

Vinicius Magalhaes

  • 3 fights
  • 1476 views


Vinicius Magalhaes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vinicius
Last Name: Magalhaes
Nickname: Draculino
Date of Birth: July 30, 1971 (age 49)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian JIu-Jitsu 4th degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Gracie Barra
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Strikeforce

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rocky Long Strikeforce - Houston
Aug 21, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Fabio Mello SS 8 - Storm Samurai 8
Jul 02, 2005
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Kleber Gaudino Heat FC 2 - Evolution
Dec 18, 2003
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 4:55
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights