MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 3 fights
  • 144 views

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vinicius
Last Name: Arapiraca
Nickname: Guerreiro
Date of Birth: September 23, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Santo Estevão
Hometown: Salvador
Fighting Styles: Boxe ,Muay Thay e JiuJtisu.
Affiliations: Matsumoto JiuJtsu.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/viniciusarapiraca
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights