#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #ACA 114 #Jennifer Maia #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic

Vinicius Gaspar

  • 4 fights
  • 3 views


Vinicius Gaspar
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vinicius
Last Name: Gaspar
Nickname: Billy Boy
Date of Birth: April 09, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Puro Impacto
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Altamiro de Jesus Pereira Thunder Fight 11 - Special Edition
Aug 04, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:53
Win Carlos Eduardo de Souza PIF - Puro Impacto Fight MMA 3
Aug 06, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:50
Loss Francisco Granato PIF - Puro Impacto Fight MMA 2
Aug 22, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:23
Loss Ewerton dos Santos SUF - Stand Up Fight 3
Nov 09, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:01
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights