#Deontay Wilder #Tyson Fury #Wilder vs. Fury 2 #UFC Fight Night 168 #Paul Felder #Daniel Hooker #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Xiao Nan Yang #Brad Riddell #Magomed Mustafaev #Michal Oleksiejczuk #Jon Jones #UFC 247 #Bellator 240 #Kevin Aguilar #Jake Matthews #Conor McGregor #Dominick Reyes #Marcos Rogerio de Lima #UFC Fight Night 167

Veronica Rothenhausler

  • 5 fights
  • 1069 views


Veronica Rothenhausler
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Veronica
Last Name: Rothenhausler
Nickname: The Heartbreaker
Date of Birth: September 27, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Reno, Nevada United States
Hometown: Reno, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Battle Born MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Charmaine Tweet Invicta FC 8 - Waterson vs. Tamada
Sep 06, 2014
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 4:05
Win Katalina Malungahu Invicta FC 4 - Esparza vs. Hyatt
Jan 05, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 1:12
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights