#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Li Jingliang #Carlos Condit #Matt Brown #Dusko Todorovic #UFC 257 #Joaquin Buckley #Alessio Di Chirico #Conor McGregor #Carlos Felipe #Justin Tafa #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Ramazan Emeev #Wu Yanan #David Zawada #UFC 251 #Sarah Moras

Vandro Prudente

  • 2 fights
  • 1 views


Vandro Prudente
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vandro
Last Name: Prudente
Nickname: Cachorro Louco
Date of Birth: October 30, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santana do Ipanema, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Santana do Ipanema, Alagoas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Arena Combat Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brabos Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bruno Gomes Brabos Combat - Fight Night
Sep 03, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Loss Davi Machida DCF - Dell Champion Fight 2
Jan 09, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights