#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 255 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Koyomi Matsushima #Mike Tyson #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 19 #Rafael dos Anjos #Daniel Cormier #Jorge Masvidal #UFC on ESPN 12 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jake Joseph Paul #Kevin Lee #Yair Rodriguez

Ueverton Enes

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Ueverton Enes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ueverton
Last Name: Enes
Nickname: Jacare
Date of Birth: June 20, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio Branco, Acre, Brazil
Hometown: Rio Branco, Acre, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Farao Nauas Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nauas Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rodrigo Souza da Silva NC - Nauas Combat 13
Sep 22, 2019
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 1:04
Win Ivo Oliveira NC - Nauas Combat 11
Aug 04, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:37
Win Donizete Oliveira da Silva NC - Nauas Combat 8
Aug 05, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 0:46
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos