MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 5 fights
  • 324 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tyrone
Last Name: Halkett
Nickname: T-Bone
Date of Birth: April 17, 1995 (age 22)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: La Ronge, Saskatchewan Canada
Hometown: La Ronge,Saskatchewan Canada
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Prestige MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights