#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #UFC on ESPN 14 #Gerald Meerschaert #Kamaru Usman #Rhys McKee #Conor McGregor #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 226 #Uriah Hall #UFC 245 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Yoel Romero #Justin Gaethje

Tyler Jeppesen

  • 4 fights
  • 1131 views


Tyler Jeppesen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tyler
Last Name: Jeppesen
Nickname: Haven't Earned One Yet
Date of Birth: April 23, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Hometown: Las Vegas, NV
Fighting Styles: Striker
Affiliations: Vegas Bail, His Uncle Mark's gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tuff-N-Uff
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights