#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Donald Cerrone #UFC 249 #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 251 #Kelvin Gastelum #Daniel Cormier #Dustin Poirier

Tyler Fennessee

  • 4 fights
  • 657 views


Tyler Fennessee
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tyler
Last Name: Fennessee
Nickname: The Uncrowned Champ
Date of Birth: February 15, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Hometown: South Bend, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: American Top Team Indianapolis
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Michiana Fight League
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos