#Bellator 290 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 283 #UFC Fight Night 218 #Ryan Bader #Jon Jones #UFC 285 #Fedor Emelianenko #Derrick Lewis #Chael Sonnen #UFC 284 #Jamahal Hill #Israel Adesanya #Conor McGregor #Glover Teixeira #Islam Makhachev #UFC 281 #Alex Pereira #UFC 287 #UFC 282

Trevor Pennington


Trevor Pennington
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Trevor
Last Name: Pennington
Nickname: der Baer
Date of Birth: September 07, 1989 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Culpeper, Virginia, United States
Hometown: Culpeper, Virginia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Yamasaki Academy Culpeper
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RCS

Amateur Fights

Related Videos