#UFC Fight Night 126 #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #FNG #Yancy Medeiros #M-1 Global #UFC Australia #UFC Fight Night 57 #Derrick Lewis

Tomohiro Hashi

  • 12 fights
  • 523 views

Tomohiro Hashi
Login to update photo


First Name: Tomohiro
Last Name: Hashi
Nickname: Tomohirock '84
Date of Birth: January 08, 1976 (age 42)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Omiya
Hometown: Saitama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: PUREBRED Kawaguchi / REDIPS
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization: Japan Mixed Martial Arts Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Tatsuro Kamei Shooto - Grapplingman 11
May 16, 2010
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Loss Daniel Otero Shooto Brazil 1 - The Return
Dec 03, 2006
TKO (Punches) 1 4:20
Draw Toshimichi Akagi Shooto 2005 - 11/29 in Kitazawa Town Hall
Nov 29, 2005
Draw 2 5:00
Loss Daiji Takahashi Shooto - 3/4 in Kitazawa Town Hall
Mar 04, 2004
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Junji Ikoma Shooto - 3/18 in Korakuen Hall
Mar 18, 2003
Submission (Kimura) 1 3:20
Loss Yasuhiro Urushitani Shooto - Gig East 10
Aug 27, 2002
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Shinichi Hanawa Shooto - Treasure Hunt 5
Mar 15, 2002
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Loss Takeyasu Hirono Shooto - Treasure Hunt 1
Jan 12, 2002
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Loss Homare Kuboyama Shooto - To The Top 10
Nov 25, 2001
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Junji Ikoma Shooto - Gig West 2
Sep 23, 2001
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Toshiteru Ishii Shooto - To The Top 1
Jan 19, 2001
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights