#Conor McGregor #Artem Lobov #Alex Pereira #UFC on ESPN 42 #Chael Sonnen #Charles Oliveira #Islam Makhachev #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 282 #UFC 281 #Israel Adesanya #Paddy Pimblett #Alistair Overeem #UFC 203 #Kevin Holland #Tai Tuivasa #UFC Fight Night 215 #PFL 2022 World Championship #Stephen Thompson #Amanda Ribas

Tommy Turner


Tommy Turner
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tommy
Last Name: Turner
Nickname: Too Bad
Date of Birth: September 15, 1987 (age 35)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: The Fearless Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FSF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Darneal Stephens FSF - Front Street Fights 6
Sep 11, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:46

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights