#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Johnny Walker #Daniel Cormier #UFC 226

Tomislav Sude

  • 2 fights
  • 849 views


Tomislav Sude
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tomislav
Last Name: Sude
Nickname: Tommy Gun
Date of Birth: May 15, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Crnuce Slovenia
Hometown: Crnuce Slovenia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: UFK Rupa
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Stage Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Petr Gyumolcs FSC 2 - Fight Stage Championship 2
Nov 10, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Kamil Cibinski FSC 1 - Fight Stage Championship 1
Jun 02, 2008
Submission (Kimura) TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights