#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Conor McGregor #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251 #Tyron Woodley #Yoel Romero #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier #Khamzat Chimaev

Tolin Garcia

  • 6 fights
  • 585 views


Tolin Garcia
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tolin
Last Name: Garcia
Nickname: The Hawk
Date of Birth: August 07, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Anthony Jimenez KOTC - Energetic Pursuit
Feb 24, 2018
TKO 1 3:00
Win Hector Valenzuela Fights Factory - Arias vs. Lara
Sep 21, 2013
Submission (Kneebar) 2 4:30
Loss Gabe Pelayo WFC - World Fighting Championships 3
Jan 19, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:11
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights