#UFC Fight Night 173 #Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 1 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Darren Till #Vicente Luque #UFC 251 #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #UFC 254 #Jon Jones #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Rhys McKee #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #UFC 252

Toby McLaren

  • 12 fights
  • 746 views


Toby McLaren
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Toby
Last Name: McLaren
Nickname: The Terminator
Date of Birth: August 07, 1993 (age 26)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: BKK Fighters
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BCMMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights