#UFC Fight Night 206 #Holly Holm #Ketlen Vieira #Michel Pereira #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Chase Hooper #UFC 274 #Eryk Anders #Vincent Morales #Charles Oliveira #Tabatha Ricci #Uros Medic #Omar Morales #UFC on ESPN 36 #Chidi Njokuani #Dusko Todorovic #Justin Gaethje #Anderson Silva #EFC 47 #Tony Ferguson

Tim Koehler

  • 2 fights
  • 450 views

Tim Koehler
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Koehler
Nickname: TKO
Date of Birth: July 22, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Indianapolis, IN
Hometown: Indianapolis, IN
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos