#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Santiago Ponzinibbio #UFC 229 #Neil Magny #Fight Night New York #UFC on FOX 23

Tiago Franklin Silva Santos

  • 2 fights
  • 107 views

Tiago Franklin Silva Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tiago
Last Name: Franklin Silva Santos
Nickname: Canelao
Date of Birth: April 06, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Amateur Fights