#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Daniel Cormier #Johnny Walker #UFC 226

Thomas Holtmann

  • 2 fights
  • 474 views


Thomas Holtmann
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Thomas
Last Name: Holtmann
Nickname: Gong Fu
Date of Birth: April 22, 1971 (age 49)
Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hagen, Germany
Hometown: Hagen, Germany
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Kazeka
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Daniel van Corler RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 1
Mar 14, 2009
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:40
Win Steve Massoth EFN - European Fight League
Jun 14, 2008
TKO (Injury) 1 0:24
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos