#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Jon Jones #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 12 #Justin Gaethje #Dan Hooker #ACA 114 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #UFC on ESPN 18

Thiago Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Thiago Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Thiago
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Urso
Date of Birth: September 07, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MPBJJ Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mr. Cage

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Claudevan Martins Mr. Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 32
Dec 30, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos