#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Spike Carlyle #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Tyson vs. Jones #Anthony Smith #Rachael Ostovich #Devin Clark #Gina Mazany #Jonathan Pearce #UFC 255 #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Luke Sanders #Conor McGregor #Martin Day #UFC 257 #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Thiago Rodrigues

  • 6 fights
  • 3 views


Thiago Rodrigues
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Thiago
Last Name: Rodrigues
Nickname: Tiaguinho
Date of Birth: March 28, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Porteirinha, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Porteirinha, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bananal Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Club MMA (Minas Gerais)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Hernando Cruz Rezende Vilsao Team - Fight Club MMA 9
Feb 16, 2019
KO (Punch) 1 0:12
Loss Caio Gregorio FMMAMG - Federacao Fight 9
Dec 08, 2018
TKO (Fly Knee) 1 0:17
Win Jonathan Amaral Vilsao Team - Fight Club MMA 7
Sep 22, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Dilson Junior Paraiso Kombat 1 - Thiago vs. Dilson
Jun 06, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jonathan Amaral CNF - Combat Night Fight
Aug 08, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:12
Win Luan Rafael Groot Combat Night Fight 1 - Brenner vs. Matheus
Jan 10, 2015
TKO (Injury) 2 4:35
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights