#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #UFC 226 #UFC Fight Night 176 #Rhys McKee #Georges St. Pierre #Yoel Romero #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 217 #Bellator 246 #Jorge Masvidal

Terrance Crampton

  • 5 fights
  • 718 views


Terrance Crampton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Terrance
Last Name: Crampton
Nickname: Cobra
Date of Birth: February 10, 1965 (age 55)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Indianapolis Indiana
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Integrated Fighting
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brandon Quigley KOTC - Xtreme Edge
Sep 17, 2005
TKO (Injury) 1 0:26
Loss Roger Neff IFC WC 18 - Big Valley Brawl
Jul 19, 2003
Submission (Neck Crank) 1 1:20
Win Ken Schaumburg Cobra Entertainment - Millenium Brawl
Jun 27, 2003
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Valery Pliev WAFC - World Championship 2003
Mar 15, 2003
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:46
Loss Kengo Watanabe Pancrase - 2002 Neo-Blood Tournament Opening Round
Jul 28, 2002
Submission (Straight Armbar) 1 2:31
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights