#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #ACA 114 #Jennifer Maia #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #Alex Perez #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic

Tarsis Bonfim

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Tarsis Bonfim
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tarsis
Last Name: Bonfim
Nickname: The Doctor
Date of Birth: May 07, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMERIM, Espirito Santo, BRAZIL
Hometown: CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMERIM, Espirito Santo, BRAZIL
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: COBRA THAI
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Open Fight Mixed Martial Arts

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Patrick Furtado OFMMA - Open Fight MMA 2
Apr 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights