#UFC 268 #UFC 267 #Khamzat Chimaev #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #UFC on ESPN 31 #UFC 265 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 264 #Jose Aldo #UFC 266 #Rafael Fiziev #Li Jingliang #Nate Diaz #Jan Blachowicz #Glover Teixeira #UFC 263 #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington

Tang Ren Xing

  • 1 fights
  • 7 views

Tang Ren Xing
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tang
Last Name: Ren Xing
Nickname: Shadow
Date of Birth: November 28, 1991 (age 30)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wuhan, China
Hometown: Wuhan, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wu Han Aranha BJJ Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Zhang You Liang One Championship 44 - Dynasty of Champions 6
Jul 02, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 4:42
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights