#Max Holloway #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251 #UFC on ABC 1 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alexander Volkanovski #Jon Jones #UFC 236 #Jorge Masvidal #Calvin Kattar #Nate Diaz #UAE Warriors 15 #Jose Aldo #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 20 #Dan Hooker #Georges St. Pierre #Colby Covington

Tamires Souza Marques

  • 6 fights
  • 1 views


Tamires Souza Marques
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tamires
Last Name: Souza Marques
Nickname: Fox
Date of Birth: August 05, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 126 lbs (57.2 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Paragominas, Pa, Brazil
Hometown: Paragominas, Pa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Box Fighter
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Para

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ana Maria Lima de Oliveira AN - Arena Combat 5
Dec 14, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Caroline Yariwake da Cruz TFM - Troad Fight MMA
Jul 13, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 2:30
Win Tatiane Ramos do Vale UFMAC - Union Fight 2
Apr 20, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Brenda Luy UFMAC - Union Fight 1
Oct 20, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Hellayne Sousa dos Santos AC 4 - Arena Combat: 4th Edition
Oct 06, 2018
Tko(Punches) 1 4:30
Win Priscylla Silva GFC - Gladiadores Fight Combat 2
Aug 11, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 2:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights