#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator MMA #Khalil Rountree #Cynthia Calvillo #Bartosz Fabinski #Poliana Botelho #Ian Heinisch #Cezar Ferreira #Johnny Walker #Fight Night Denver

TJ Frisby

  • 4 fights
  • 1295 views

TJ Frisby
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: TJ
Last Name: Frisby
Nickname: The Wolverine
Date of Birth: June 02, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: South Dakota
Hometown: Pierre, SD
Fighting Styles: Jiu Jitsu, Brawler, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Nak Su
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dynasty Combat Sports

Amateur Fights