#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Ben Askren #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 256 #Charles Oliveira #UFC 254

T.J. Medina

  • 16 fights
  • 102 views


T.J. Medina
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: T.J.
Last Name: Medina
Nickname: Funky Cold
Date of Birth: January 02, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 153 lbs (69.4 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Iowa, United States
Hometown: Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Warrior Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFL
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights