#Khabib Nurmagomedov #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 158 #UFC 241 #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #Donald Cerrone #UFC 242 #Justin Gaethje #Anthony Pettis #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #UFC Fight Night 127 #UFC Fight Night 147 #UFC 229 #UFC 236 #UFC 244 #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 239

Steven Tercero

  • 11 fights
  • 2 views


Steven Tercero
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Steven
Last Name: Tercero
Nickname: Androide
Date of Birth: June 21, 1997 (age 22)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alpha MMA Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NFC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights