#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich

Steven Romanides

  • 5 fights
  • 1075 views

Steven Romanides
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Steven
Last Name: Romanides
Nickname: Steve-O
Date of Birth: April 07, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kenilworth, New Jersey, United States
Hometown: Kenilworth, New Jersey, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Camp Sao Lak
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CFFC

Amateur Fights