#Bellator 250 #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Anderson Silva #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 229 #UFC Fight Night 181 #One Championship - Inside the Matrix #Israel Adesanya #Uriah Hall #Colby Covington #Dustin Poirier #UFC 249

Stephanie Guimaraes

  • 2 fights
  • 1152 views


Stephanie Guimaraes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Guimaraes
Nickname: Supergirl
Date of Birth: September 11, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pinellas Park, Florida United States
Hometown: Pinellas Park, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Yvonne Reis BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 12
Jun 19, 2009
KO (Knee) 1 0:49
Loss Revelina Berto RFC 16 - Nations Collide
Feb 27, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights