MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Nik Lentz #Will Brooks

  • 6 fights
  • 619 views

Stephanie Essensa
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Essensa
Nickname: Snafu
Date of Birth: August 19, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Red Dear, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Red Dear, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights