#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Stefan Johnson

  • 2 fights
  • 495 views

Stefan Johnson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stefan
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: Upstanding Dragon
Date of Birth: December 02, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 196 lbs (89 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Newcastle
Hometown: Newcastle England
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Newcastle
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Total Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lee Bowers GR 6 - Ferryhill Fight Night
Apr 11, 2003
N/A 1 TBD
Loss Glen Appleby CR 2 - Cage Rage 2
Feb 22, 2003
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Stefan Johnson
Loss
 
Lee Bowers
Win

Lee Bowers

(1 - 2)
Stefan Johnson
Loss

Stefan Johnson

(0 - 0)
 
Glen Appleby
Win

Glen Appleby

(0 - 1 - 1)