#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Jon Jones #Paul Craig #Brandon Moreno #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Antonia Shevchenko #Mike Tyson #UFC 257 #Tony Ferguson #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Stanislav Beshlev

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Stanislav Beshlev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stanislav
Last Name: Beshlev
Nickname: Stas
Date of Birth: December 17, 1997 (age 22)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia
Hometown: St. Petersburg, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pride
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KPF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Muhammad Shukur Khojaev Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight 4
Mar 17, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 4:41
Win Temirlan Gochiyaev SFC - Sunao Fighting Championship 2
Dec 20, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights