#UFC Fight Night 238 #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Shamil Gaziev #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 237 #Umar Nurmagomedov #UFC 298 #UFC 300 #Muhammad Mokaev #Alex Perez #Tyson Pedro #Vitor Petrino #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #Bellator 300 #Eryk Anders #Jamie Pickett #Javid Basharat #Aiemann Zahabi #Ilia Topuria #Matt Schnell

Singh Jaideep


Singh Jaideep
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Singh
Last Name: Jaideep
Nickname: Heart
Date of Birth: August 21, 1987 (age 36)
Weight: 218 lbs (98.9 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Independent
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Deep

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Roque Martinez Deep - Cage Impact 2017 in Korakuen Hall
Jul 15, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Teodoras Aukstuolis Rizin 1 - Rizin Fighting Federation 1
Apr 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Fedor Emelianenko Rizin Fighting Federation - Iza no Mai
Dec 31, 2015
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 3:02
Win Carlos Toyota Deep - 73 Impact
Oct 17, 2015
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Alireza Tavak SFL 19 - Super Fight League 19
Jun 07, 2013
TKO (Elbows) 1 4:24

Professional Fights

Related Videos