#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Paul Craig #Joaquin Buckley #Katlyn Chookagian

Simeia Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Simeia Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Simeia
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Siih
Date of Birth: March 25, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Batalha MMA Championship
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights