#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Kelvin Gastelum #Colby Covington #UFC 236 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 249 #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #Brandon Royval #Diego Sanchez #Kai Kara-France #Yoel Romero #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251

Silvio Haufe

  • 5 fights
  • 998 views


Silvio Haufe
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Silvio
Last Name: Haufe
Nickname: Old Man
Date of Birth: January 06, 1979 (age 41)
Weight: 195 lbs (88.5 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Leipzig Germany
Hometown: Leipzig Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bushido Free Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: La Onda

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Max Schlegel La Onda - MMA Gladiators
Mar 15, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Stefan Mali SF - Saxony Fights 2
Mar 02, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:52
Loss Mark Glischinski SF - Saxony Fights
Sep 29, 2012
TKO (Rib Injury) 1 1:47
Win Jens Muller FFC - On Tour
Apr 25, 2009
KO (Punch) 1 1:18
Win Ken Mahler FFC - All or Nothing
Sep 30, 2007
TKO (Punches and Knees) 1 0:37
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Silvio Haufe
Win
 
Stefan Mali
Loss

Stefan Mali

(0 - 0)
Silvio Haufe
Loss

Silvio Haufe

(2 - 0)
 
Mark Glischinski
Win
Silvio Haufe
Win

Silvio Haufe

(1 - 0)
 
Jens Muller
Loss
vs KO (Punch) Round: 1 Time: 1:18
FFC - On Tour Apr 25, 2009
Professional Fight