#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Hooker #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #Georges St. Pierre #UFC on ABC 1 #Michael Bisping #Calvin Kattar #UFC on ESPN 20 #Ben Askren #Colby Covington #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Nate Diaz #UFC 236 #UFC 251

Sherleyton Lima de Oliveira

  • 1 fights
  • 2 views


Sherleyton Lima de Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sherleyton
Last Name: Lima de Oliveira
Nickname: Thom
Date of Birth: July 24, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Cavalcante Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nak Su Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bruno Vitor Nak Su Combat - NSC 1: Compensa
Mar 17, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:57
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos