#UFC on ESPN 20 #Michael Chiesa #Neil Magny #Max Holloway #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #UFC on ABC 1 #Dustin Poirier #Calvin Kattar #Umar Nurmagomedov #Sergey Morozov #Omari Akhmedov #Tom Breese #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tyson Nam #Mason Jones #Roxanne Modafferi #Warlley Alves #Darren Till #Lerone Murphy

Sherkhan Adilov

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Sherkhan Adilov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sherkhan
Last Name: Adilov
Nickname: Mergen
Date of Birth: November 27, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Taraz, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Taraz, Kazakhstan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alash Pride
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Octagon Promotion

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Aiyan Kassim Octagon Promotion - Octagon Selection Vol. 1
Aug 04, 2018
TKO 1 3:44
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights