#Jon Jones #UFC 285 #Bellator 290 #UFC 283 #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #UFC 287 #Paige VanZant #UFC Fight Night 218 #Chael Sonnen #Fedor Emelianenko #Ryan Bader #Stephen Thompson #Jamahal Hill #Brandon Moreno #Derrick Lewis #Glover Teixeira #Paddy Pimblett #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya

Aiyan Kassim


Aiyan Kassim
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aiyan
Last Name: Kassim
Nickname: Katana
Date of Birth: July 12, 1997 (age 25)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Meibukan Martial Arts Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: OPMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Sherkhan Adilov Octagon Promotion - Octagon Selection Vol. 1
Aug 04, 2018
TKO 1 3:44

Professional Fights