#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Bellator 209 #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139

Shannon Stebleton

  • 4 fights
  • 398 views

Shannon Stebleton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Shannon
Last Name: Stebleton
Nickname: Sandman
Date of Birth: May 15, 1972 (age 46)
Weight: 201 lbs (91 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jackson, USA
Hometown: Jackson, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dangerzone

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Shannon McGee Dangerzone - Fight Night 1
Nov 11, 2001
Submission (Punches) 1 4:16
Loss Jason Rigsby ES - Extreme Shootfighting
Mar 10, 2001
Submission (Ankle Lock) TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights