#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Chris Weidman #Bellator 243 #UFC 252 #Omari Akhmedov #Jorge Masvidal #Nasrat Haqparast #Kamaru Usman #Alexander Munoz #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Beneil Dariush #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #Kevin Holland #Scott Holtzman #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC Fight Night 173

Shanie Rusth

  • 2 fights
  • 2099 views


Shanie Rusth
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Shanie
Last Name: Rusth
Nickname: Brawling Barbie
Date of Birth: April 07, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manhattan Beach, CA
Hometown: Manhattan Beach, CA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: South Bay Jiu Jitsu/ Compound MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Faye Shields Gladiator Challenge - American Pride
Jul 02, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:07
Win Desiree Bliss Gladiator Challenge - Pro-Am Series 2
Oct 16, 2011
Submission 1 1:42
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights