MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Jon Jones #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier

  • 2 fights
  • 1977 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shanie
Last Name: Rusth
Nickname: Brawling Barbie
Date of Birth: April 07, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Manhattan Beach, CA
Hometown: Manhattan Beach, CA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: South Bay Jiu Jitsu/ Compound MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights