#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Tony Ferguson #Chael Sonnen #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Fight Night New York #UFC 165 #Michael Bisping

Shane Camacho

  • 4 fights
  • 311 views

Shane Camacho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Shane
Last Name: Camacho
Nickname: Insane
Date of Birth: July 04, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: CNMI
Hometown: saipan
Fighting Styles: mma
Affiliations: zogai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Trench Warz

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gilbert Meno Trench Warz 10 - Collision
Jul 31, 2009
Submission (Exhaustion) 2 2:46
Win Lionel Borja Gorilla Warfare 2 - Battle Ready
Mar 28, 2009
KO (Punches) 1 0:53
Loss Mariano San Nicolas Trench Warz 6 - Mass Destruction
Jun 23, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 4:46

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights