#UFC on ESPN 20 #Neil Magny #Michael Chiesa #Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Calvin Kattar #Umar Nurmagomedov #Dustin Poirier #Sergey Morozov #Roxanne Modafferi #Omari Akhmedov #Tyson Nam #Tom Breese #Mason Jones #Lerone Murphy #Douglas Silva de Andrade #Warlley Alves #Ricky Simon

Serik Koshbaev

  • 5 fights
  • 2 views


Serik Koshbaev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Serik
Last Name: Koshbaev
Nickname: Abdulrahman
Date of Birth: July 27, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Zhanaozen, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Zhanaozen, Kazakhstan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Beineu Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Timur Aliev Beineu FC - International 3
Jan 19, 2020
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Erbolat Boranbayev NFC 9 - Naiza Fighter Championship 9
Apr 22, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:18
Loss Ruslan Sariev NFC 4 - Naiza Fighter Championship 4
Jun 04, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:05
Loss Atakonys Ygylmanov NFC 2 - Naiza Fighter Championship 2
May 30, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights