#Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alexander Volkanovski #UFC 251 #UFC 236 #Nate Diaz #UFC on ESPN 20 #Georges St. Pierre #Carlos Condit #Francis Ngannou #UFC Fight Night 178 #Michael Chandler #Stipe Miocic #Tyson Nam #Matt Brown

Sergey Ananyin

  • 8 fights
  • 13 views


Sergey Ananyin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sergey
Last Name: Ananyin
Nickname: Bulldozer
Date of Birth: August 04, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mytishchi, Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Mytishchi, Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Golden Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Strike Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ivan Novikov Strike FC 4 - Strike Fighting Championship 4
Dec 02, 2019
Submission (Keylock) 1 TBD
Win Stanislav Kumenov GTC 05 - Golden Team Championship 5
Oct 30, 2019
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:24
Win Vladimir Nepochatov Gorets FC - For The Prizes Of V.Volotov
Jul 06, 2019
TKO 1 1:30
Win Asar Kulbatirov FNG 93 - Fight Nights Global 93
Apr 25, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Artem Goryunov GTC 04 - Golden Team Championship 4
May 26, 2018
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:07
Win Anton Bugrov GTC 02 - Golden Team Championship 2
Dec 30, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:14
Win Sergey Arbuzov Golden Team - Mytishchi Arena Cup
May 20, 2017
Technical Submission (Heel Hook) 1 3:35
Win Oleg Karpov Seven Fight Promotion - Seven Fight 2015
Jun 19, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:37
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights