#UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Rafael Fiziev #Brad Riddell #Conor McGregor #Clay Guida #Dustin Poirier #UFC 268 #UFC 269 #Charles Oliveira #Leonardo Santos #Max Holloway #Jon Jones #UFC 267 #Bellator 272 #Justin Gaethje #Amanda Nunes #UFC 264 #Claudia Gadelha

Seini Draughn

  • 2 fights
  • 81 views

Seini Draughn
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Seini
Last Name: Draughn
Nickname: Lei'D Tapa
Date of Birth: November 27, 1982 (age 39)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Hometown: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gym O
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RIZIN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss King Reina Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 - Bantamweight Tournament: 1st Round
Jul 30, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Gabi Garcia Rizin Fighting Federation - Iza no Mai
Dec 31, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:36
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights