#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Paul Craig #Joaquin Buckley #Katlyn Chookagian

Sebastian Sanchez

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Sebastian Sanchez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sebastian
Last Name: Sanchez
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: December 07, 1997 (age 22)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Florida, United States
Hometown: Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Zen Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFN
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights